LiftMaster Model MT BMT Medium-Duty Trolley Operator Parts

LiftMaster Model MT BMT Medium-Duty Trolley Operator Parts
Key Part # Description
1 K-MT5011U LiftMaster K-MT5011U Electrical Box - MT5011 115V
K-BMT5011U LiftMaster K-BMT5011U Electrical Box - BMT5011 115V
2 K20-5150-LD-1 LiftMaster K20-5150-LD-1 Motor
3 19-5810 LiftMaster 19-5810 #48 Chain Doors 8' to 10'
19-5812 LiftMaster 19-5812 #48 Chain Doors to 12'
19-5814 LiftMaster 19-5814 #48 Chain Doors to 14'
4 N/A Door Track
B1 10-10354 LiftMaster 10-10354 Brake Release Arm
B2 10-10355 LiftMaster 10-10355 Solenoid Link
B3 10-10356 LiftMaster 10-10356 Brake Mounting Plate
B4 10-10357 LiftMaster 10-10357 Solenoid Bracket
B5 17-10363 LiftMaster 17-10363 Pulley and Disc Assembly
B6 N/A Compression Spring .360 OD x .045 WD (Available in Complete Brake Kits Only)
B7 22-120 LiftMaster 22-120 115V Brake Solenoid
22-240 LiftMaster 22-240 230V Brake Solenoid
B8 31-10364 LiftMaster 31-10364 Spacer .20 I.D. x .260 O.D. x 1
B9 75-10359 LiftMaster 75-10359 Brake Plate Pad Assembly
B10 82-NH25-03 LiftMaster 82-NH25-03 1/4-20x03" HS SSCR, KCP, ST
B11 86-CP05-108 LiftMaster 86-CP05-108 Cotter Pin 5/32" x 1-1/2"
C1 10-10166 LiftMaster 10-10166 Clutch Plate
C2 11-10320 LiftMaster 11-10320 Clutch Shaft
C3 12-10029 LiftMaster 12-10029 Bearing 3/4" I.D.
C4 15-48B10GXX LiftMaster 15-48B10GXX Sprocket 1/3 & 1/2 HP
C5 16-4L290 LiftMaster 16-4L290 Cogged Belt
C6 17-10336 LiftMaster 17-10336 4L Pulley 7" O.D.
C7 18-10164 LiftMaster 18-10164 Clutch Spring 1/3 and 1/2 HP
C8 39-10167 LiftMaster 39-10167 Clutch Disc
C9 84-SH-76 LiftMaster 84-SH-76 Castle Nut 3/4-16"
C10 86-CP04-112 LiftMaster 86-CP04-112 Cotter Pin, 1/8" x 1-3/4" Zinc Plated
C11 86-RP08-102 LiftMaster 86-RP08-102 Roll Pin 1/4" Dia.x1-1/8"
C12 86-RP08-200 LiftMaster 86-RP08-200 Roll Pin 1/4" x 2"
C13 87-P-075 LiftMaster 87-P-075 Push on Fastener
C14 85-FW-75 LiftMaster 85-FW-75 Flat Washer 3/4"
H1 10-10203 LiftMaster 10-10203 Curved Arm
H2 10-10204 LiftMaster 10-10204 Door Bracket
H3 10-10205 LiftMaster 10-10205 Header Bracket
H4 11-10130 LiftMaster 11-10130 Header Pivot Pin
H5 75-10170 LiftMaster 75-10170 Slider Assembly
H6 75-10174 LiftMaster 75-10174 Front Idler Assembly
H7 75-10214 LiftMaster 75-10214 Straight Arm Assembly
H8 K75-10259 LiftMaster K75-10259 Tracker Spacer
O1 11-10319 LiftMaster 11-10319 Output Shaft
O2 12-10029 LiftMaster 12-10029 Bearing 3/4" I.D.
O3 15-48B10GXX LiftMaster 15-48B10GXX Sprocket 1/3 and 1/2 HP
O4 15-48B10G1 LiftMaster 15-48B10G1 Sprocket 41B10x3/4
O5 15-48B24GXX LiftMaster 15-48B24GXX Sprocket 48B24x3/4"
O6 19-48027M LiftMaster 19-48027M Chain #48x27 Links with Master
O7 19-48033M LiftMaster 19-48033M Limit Chain #48x33 Pitches
O8 86-RP08-102 LiftMaster 86-RP08-102 Roll Pin 1/4" Dia.x1-1/8"
O9 87-P-075 LiftMaster 87-P-075 Push on Fastener

LiftMaster Model MT BMT Medium-Duty Trolley Operator Parts